Puritanas.Com - Info

puritanas receives about 35,439 unique visitors and 184,281 (5.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $283.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $372,756.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank puritanas.com is ranked number 17,230 in the world and 0.0077% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 195.78.229.219.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$372,756.20
Daily Revenue:
$283.51
Monthly Revenue:
$8,505.30
Yearly Revenue:
$103,481.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,439
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,063,170
Daily Pageviews:
184,281 (5.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,230 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0077% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,724
Average Load Time:
(1632 ms) 42 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 31.9%31.7%938
Mexico 19.8%19.6%1188
Argentina 12.3%15.0%905
Venezuela 7.0%6.4%1075
Peru 6.8%6.5%720
Colombia 6.0%7.0%1132
Chile 4.0%3.2%1240
Guatemala 1.8%1.6%717
Ecuador 1.7%2.5%929
United States 1.5%1.1%130776
Dominican Republic 1.5%1.2%1511
Bolivia 1.2%1.2%785
Uruguay 0.7%0.6%1229

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
puritanas.com
99.70%99.94%4.8
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
126,000
Google Indexed Pages:
88,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
123,761
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
94,609
Bing Backlinks:
122,700
Bing Indexed Pages:
88,584

Domain Overview

SEMrush puritanas.com
Domain:
  puritanas.com
Rank:
  322371
Organic Keywords:
  87
Organic Traffic:
  1,546
Organic Cost:
  $28.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  617
Facebook shares:
  3,442
Facebook comments:
  2,289
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  6,348
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  505
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
195.78.229.219
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 195.78.229.219

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 12 May 2015 15:33:09 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/0.9.8o PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=e3c533f86a084b010c8ba17f***628eb9; path=/; domain=www.puritanas.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.puritanas.com 3600
A 195.78.229.219 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.hispalisdns.com
Rname admin.furanet.com
Serial Number 2014041401
Refresh 3200
Retry 1600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.hispalisdns.com 3599
NS ns1.hispalisdns.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-04-28
Domain Age:
14 years 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: PURITANAS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 70074343_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2001-04-28T15:23:52.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-28T15:23:52.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.HISPALISDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PURITANAS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-oct-2013
Creation Date: 28-apr-2001
Expiration Date: 28-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 12 May 2015 14:29:55 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
puritanas.com widget
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

monetizemytraffic.com
9 secs
juniorsclub.gr
45 secs
the***bay.sl
1 min
tech2gyan.com
2 mins
cloudvault.ch
3 mins
kat.ph
5 mins
vortexdoors.com
5 mins
kinokong.net
5 mins
dulichso.com
5 mins
websosanh.vn
6 mins
lokllc.com
6 mins
bookkhachsan.com
6 mins
mariak.com
6 mins
webdatphong.com
6 mins
cacoinc.com
7 mins
trivago.vn
7 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.